World Championships 2011
Mixed Doubles Results

The World Championships 2011. The world's best came together in Rotterdam, Netherlands...

 By Martin Hughes
 Owner and Editor

World Table Tennis Championships 2011 logo

The World Table Tennis Championships first took place in 1926 in London, England.

However, since 2000, the World Table Tennis Championship has been split into two separate competitions.

Team events are now held in even numbered years, whilst individual events (singles and doubles) are held in odd numbered years.


^ Top of page ^


Events included

The World Championships 2011 events were ...


^ Top of page ^


Format of events

Individual Events...

Individual events were played on a knockout basis and all matches were the best of 7 games.

There were 128 places in the first round proper of the men's singles, women's singles and mixed doubles events, but not more than 64 places in the first round proper of men's and women's doubles events.

In doubles events, both players had to be from the same Association.


^ Top of page ^


Numbers

Each Association was entitled to 5 entries in each singles event, with 1 additional entry in the appropriate event for each place held by its player in the first 10 places of the first issue of the ITTF world ranking list for 2011, with up to 7 players in each individual event.

The host Association could enter up to 7 pairs in the mixed doubles and 7 players in each other individual event.

Different players could be entered in each doubles event. However, the number of players entered in doubles could not exceed the number of players entered in the corresponding singles.

In mixed doubles the number of pairs entered could not exceed the number of players nominated in the men's or women's singles, whichever was the lower.

Players of the same Association were separated in preliminary rounds, groups and in the first round of the draw, but not in further rounds.


^ Top of page ^


2009 winners

The last individual World Table Tennis Championships were held in Yokohama, Japan in May 2009 and the winners were...

  • Men's Singles - Wang Hao (China)
  • Women's Singles - Zhang Yining (China)
  • Men's Doubles - Wang Hao & Chen Qi (China)
  • Women's Doubles - Guo Yue & & Li Xiaoxia (China)
  • Mixed Doubles - Li Ping & Cao Zhen (China)

^ Top of page ^


World Championships 2011

Mixed Doubles Event Results

First Round (Last 128)

Monday 9 May 2011

WINNER RESULT LOSER
HAO Shuai China /
MU Zi China
4-0 BEKNAZAROV Yermek KAZ /
KHUSSEINOVA Gulchekhra KAZ
MATSUMOTO Cazuo BRA /
SILVA Ligia BRA
4-2 ARUNA Quadri NGR /
OLATUNDE Ganiyat NGR
KOLAREK Tomislav HRV /
TIAN Yuan HRV
4-0 RECH DALDOSSO Marco ITA /
TROTTI Elisa ITA
NEKHVEDOVICH Vitaly BLR /
PAVLOVICH Veronika BLR
4-0 SOINE Samuli FIN /
OKSANEN Jannika FIN
PISTEJ Lubomir SVK /
ODOROVA Eva SVK
4-0 LAGOGIANNIS Konstantinos GRE/
EXARCHOU Filareti GRE
LEBESSON Emmanuel FRA /
GRUNDISCH Carole FRA
4-0 SLIEPEN Daan NED /
CREEMERS Linda NED
HENZELL William AUS /
LAY Jian Fang AUS
4-2 HAZINSKI Mark USA /
HSING Ariel USA
CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE /
CHENG I-Ching TPE
4-0 CARLIER Andres CHI /
RODRIGUEZ Berta CHI
CHTCHETININE Evgueni BLR /
PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
4-1 STOYANOV Niagol ITA /
RIDOLFI Lisa ITA
JEVTOVIC Marko SRB /
ERDELJI Ana-Maria SRB
4-0 NI Igor MDA /
BLIZNET Olga MDA
IONESCU Ovidiu ROU /
SZOCS Bernadette ROU
4-0 WIJERS Barry NED /
TIMINA Yana NED
KORBEL Petr CZE /
STRBIKOVA Renata CZE
4-0 POWELL David AUS /
TAN Zhenhua Vivian AUS
CRISAN Adrian ROU /
DODEAN Daniela ROU
4-2 MOHLER Nicola SUI /
FUHRER Monika SUI
FILUS Ruwen GER /
MUHLBACH Kathrin GER
4-0 REED Daniel ENG /
HICKS Hannah ENG
SHIBAEV Alexander RUS /
VORONOVA Anastasia RUS
4-0 PINO Jonathan VEN /
PEREZ Luisana VEN
MATSUDAIRA Kenta JPN /
ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
4-1 WONGSIRI Nikom THA /
MUANGSUK Anisara THA
YANG Zi SIN /
WANG Yuegu SIN
4-0 URIBE Salvador MEX /
MADRID Mercedes MEX
KEINATH Thomas SVK /
BALAZOVA Barbora SVK
4-2 NAVAS Marco VEN /
EZZEDDINE Ruaida VEN
CARNEROS Alfredo ESP /
RAMIREZ Sara ESP
4-0 ECHAVARRIA Alexander COL /
MEDINA Paula COL
KUZMIN Fedor RUS /
FADEEVA Oxana RUS
4-1 RABINOVICH Shimon ISR /
KRAVCHENKO Marina ISR
RUBTSOV Igor RUS /
TIKHOMIROVA Anna RUS
4-0 SANTOS Emil DOM /
VALDEZ Johenny DOM
KOSOWSKI Jakub POL /
GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna POL
4-0 ST LOUIS Dexter TRI /
CHUNG Rheann TRI
KARLSSON Mattias SWE /
EKHOLM Matilda SWE
4-1 SMIRNOV Aleksandr EST /
TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana EST
LEE Jung Woo KOR /
LEE Eun Hee KOR
4-0 YIANGOU Marios CYP /
KOUREA Louiza CYP
GAO Ning SIN /
LI Jiawei SIN
4-0 LASHIN El-Sayed EGY /
HASSAN Sara EGY
JIANG Pengfei TUR /
HU Melek TUR
4-3 MUTTI Leonardo ITA /
VIVARELLI Debora ITA
WANG Zeng Yi POL /
PARTYKA Natalia POL
4-0 MENGE Gencay TUR /
OZLER Fulya TUR
KONECNY Tomas CZE /
VACENOVSKA Iveta CZE
4-0 CHANG Hoi Wa MAC /
MA Chao In MAC
JAKAB Janos HUN /
POTA Georgina HUN
4-2 RODRIGUEZ Alejandro CHI /
VEGA Paulina CHI
CANTERO Jesus ESP /
DVORAK Galia ESP
4-1 OLAH Benedek FIN /
KIRITCHENKO Anna FIN
MENDES Enio POR /
NEVES Ana POR
4-1 TSUBOI Gustavo BRA /
YAMADA Jessica BRA
KISHIKAWA Seiya JPN /
FUKUHARA Ai JPN
4-0 CREPULJA Bojan SRB /
TODOROVIC Andrea SRB
CHEUNG Yuk HKG /
JIANG Huajun HKG
4-0 LANDERS Michael USA /
WU Erica USA
DRINKHALL Paul ENG /
PARKER Joanna ENG
4-3 CHAITAT Chaisit THA /
KOMWONG Nanthana THA
SIRUCEK Pavel CZE /
HADACOVA Dana CZE
4-0 SALEH Ahmed Ali EGY /
EL-SOKARY Sara EGY
MATSUDAIRA Kenji JPN /
WAKAMIYA Misako JPN
4-0 IDOWU Saheed CGO /
HAN Xing CGO
HUANG Sheng-Sheng TPE /
HUANG Yi-Hua TPE
4-0 YORDANOV Teodor BUL /
GATINSKA Katalina BUL
KNIGHT Darius ENG /
SIBLEY Kelly ENG
4-0 BERNER Eric NOR /
AASEBO Marte NOR
CHEN Chien-An TPE /
LIU Hsing-Yin TPE
4-0 MICHELY Gilles LUX /
DE NUTTE Sarah LUX
VANG Bora TUR /
HE Sirin TUR
4-0 AGURJANOVS Vladislavs LAT /
ZABALUJEVA Viktorija LAT
KIM Min Seok KOR /
YANG Ha Eun KOR
4-2 RINIOTIS Anastasios GRE /
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria GRE
JANG Song Man PRK /
RI Mi Gyong PRK
4-0 KOSIBA Daniel HUN /
LOVAS Petra HUN
PLATONOV Pavel BLR /
PRIVALOVA Alexandra BLR
w/o TORIOLA Segun NGR /
EFFIOM Janet NGR
JIANG Tianyi HKG /
LEE Ho Ching HKG
4-0 RAMIREZ Jose GUA /
ESTRADA Andrea GUA
KIM Hyok Bong PRK /
KIM Jong PRK
4-1 GOLOVANOV Stanislav BUL /
REMZI Sibel BUL
PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen UKR /
MOTSYK Iryna UKR
w/o GACINA Andrej HRV /
MOLNAR Cornelia HRV
ROBINOT Quentin FRA /
DESSAINT Aurore FRA
4-3 DURANSPAHIC Admir BIH /
HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina BIH
TANG Peng HKG /
TIE Yana HKG
4-1 SILVA Andre POR /
XIAO Maria POR
YAN An China /
FENG Yalan China
4-2 FLORAS Robert POL /
SZYMANSKA Antonina POL
SAKA Suraju CGO /
YANG Fen CGO
4-3 ANTHONY Amalraj IND /
PATKAR Madhurika IND
RI Chol Guk PRK /
KIM Hye Song PRK
4-0 MUJICA Henry VEN /
RAMOS Fabiola VEN
FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan GER /
BARTHEL Zhenqi GER
4-1 ROY Soumyadeep IND /
GHATAK Poulomi IND
LIN Ju DOM /
WU Xue DOM
4-0 QURESHI Asim PAK /
BILAL Shabnam PAK
ASSAR Omar EGY /
MESHREF Dina EGY
4-3 HAGERAATS Koen NED /
EERLAND Britt NED
KATKOV Ivan UKR /
GAPONOVA Ganna UKR
4-2 SKUCAS Matas LTU /
PASKAUSKIENE Ruta LTU
SEO Hyun Deok KOR /
SEOK Ha Jung KOR
4-0 ZAFOSTNIK Gregor SVN /
TOMAZINI Jana SVN
FILIMON Andrei ROU /
SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
4-0 JENKINS Stephen WAL /
OWEN Naomi WAL
IBRAHIM Muhd Shakirin MAS /
BEH Lee Wei MAS
4-3 LASAN Sas SVN /
PAVLIN Nina SVN
PANG Xue Jie SIN /
YU Mengyu SIN
4-0 BARDON Michal SVK /
HUDECOVA Sona SVK
PETE Zolt SRB /
FEHER Gabriela SRB
Disq THERIAULT Pierre-Luc CAN /
ZHANG Mo CAN
MACHADO Carlos ESP /
SHEN Yanfei ESP
4-0 LEONG Kin Wa MAC /
CHEONG Cheng I MAC
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal IND /
KUMARESAN Shamini IND
4-0 GENOVESE Mario MLT /
PACE Jessica MLT
FEGERL Stefan AUT /
LI Qiangbing AUT
w/o MEROTOHUN Monday NGR /
EDEM Offiong NGR
ZHANG Chao China /
CAO Zhen China
4-1 MADRID Marcos MEX /
SILVA Yadira MEX

^ Top of page ^


Second Round (Last 64)

Tuesday 10 May 2011

WINNER RESULT LOSER
HAO Shuai China /
MU Zi China
4-0 MATSUMOTO Cazuo BRA /
SILVA Ligia BRA
NEKHVEDOVICH Vitaly BLR /
PAVLOVICH Veronika BLR
4-3 KOLAREK Tomislav HRV /
TIAN Yuan HRV
LEBESSON Emmanuel FRA /
GRUNDISCH Carole FRA
4-1 PISTEJ Lubomir SVK /
ODOROVA Eva SVK
CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE /
CHENG I-Ching TPE
4-0 HENZELL William AUS /
LAY Jian Fang AUS
CHTCHETININE Evgueni BLR /
PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
4-2 JEVTOVIC Marko SRB /
ERDELJI Ana-Maria SRB
IONESCU Ovidiu ROU /
SZOCS Bernadette ROU
4-0 KORBEL Petr CZE /
STRBIKOVA Renata CZE
CRISAN Adrian ROU /
DODEAN Daniela ROU
4-2 FILUS Ruwen GER /
MUHLBACH Kathrin GER
MATSUDAIRA Kenta JPN /
ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
4-1 SHIBAEV Alexander RUS /
VORONOVA Anastasia RUS
YANG Zi SIN /
WANG Yuegu SIN
4-0 KEINATH Thomas SVK /
BALAZOVA Barbora SVK
KUZMIN Fedor RUS /
FADEEVA Oxana RUS
4-1 CARNEROS Alfredo ESP /
RAMIREZ Sara ESP
KOSOWSKI Jakub POL /
GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna POL
4-1 RUBTSOV Igor RUS /
TIKHOMIROVA Anna RUS
LEE Jung Woo KOR /
LEE Eun Hee KOR
4-2 KARLSSON Mattias SWE /
EKHOLM Matilda SWE
GAO Ning SIN /
LI Jiawei SIN
4-3 JIANG Pengfei TUR /
HU Melek TUR
WANG Zeng Yi POL /
PARTYKA Natalia POL
4-0 KONECNY Tomas CZE /
VACENOVSKA Iveta CZE
JAKAB Janos HUN /
POTA Georgina HUN
4-1 CANTERO Jesus ESP /
DVORAK Galia ESP
KISHIKAWA Seiya JPN /
FUKUHARA Ai JPN
4-0 MENDES Enio POR /
NEVES Ana POR
CHEUNG Yuk HKG /
JIANG Huajun HKG
4-0 DRINKHALL Paul ENG /
PARKER Joanna ENG
MATSUDAIRA Kenji JPN /
WAKAMIYA Misako JPN
4-0 SIRUCEK Pavel CZE /
HADACOVA Dana CZE
HUANG Sheng-Sheng TPE /
HUANG Yi-Hua TPE
4-0 KNIGHT Darius ENG /
SIBLEY Kelly ENG
VANG Bora TUR /
HE Sirin TUR
4-0 CHEN Chien-An TPE /
LIU Hsing-Yin TPE
KIM Min Seok KOR /
YANG Ha Eun KOR
4-0 JANG Song Man PRK /
RI Mi Gyong PRK
JIANG Tianyi HKG /
LEE Ho Ching HKG
4-0 PLATONOV Pavel BLR /
PRIVALOVA Alexandra BLR
KIM Hyok Bong PRK /
KIM Jong PRK
4-1 PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen UKR /
MOTSYK Iryna UKR
TANG Peng HKG /
TIE Yana HKG
4-1 ROBINOT Quentin FRA /
DESSAINT Aurore FRA
YAN An China /
FENG Yalan China
4-0 SAKA Suraju CGO /
YANG Fen CGO
FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan GER /
BARTHEL Zhenqi GER
4-2 RI Chol Guk PRK /
KIM Hye Song PRK
LIN Ju DOM /
WU Xue DOM
4-0 ASSAR Omar EGY /
MESHREF Dina EGY
SEO Hyun Deok KOR /
SEOK Ha Jung KOR
4-1 KATKOV Ivan UKR /
GAPONOVA Ganna UKR
FILIMON Andrei ROU /
SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
4-1 IBRAHIM Muhd Shakirin MAS /
BEH Lee Wei MAS
PANG Xue Jie SIN /
YU Mengyu SIN
4-3 PETE Zolt SRB /
FEHER Gabriela SRB
MACHADO Carlos ESP /
SHEN Yanfei ESP
4-2 ACHANTA Sharath Kamal IND /
KUMARESAN Shamini IND
ZHANG Chao China /
CAO Zhen China
4-2 FEGERL Stefan AUT /
LI Qiangbing AUT

^ Top of page ^


 

Round Three (Last 32)

Tuesday 10 May 2011

WINNER RESULT LOSER
HAO Shuai China /
MU Zi China
4-3 NEKHVEDOVICH Vitaly BLR /
PAVLOVICH Veronika BLR
CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE /
CHENG I-Ching TPE
4-3 LEBESSON Emmanuel FRA /
GRUNDISCH Carole FRA
CHTCHETININE Evgueni BLR /
PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
4-0 IONESCU Ovidiu ROU /
SZOCS Bernadette ROU
MATSUDAIRA Kenta JPN /
ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
4-1 CRISAN Adrian ROU /
DODEAN Daniela ROU
YANG Zi SIN /
WANG Yuegu SIN
4-2 KUZMIN Fedor RUS /
FADEEVA Oxana RUS
LEE Jung Woo KOR /
LEE Eun Hee KOR
4-0 KOSOWSKI Jakub POL /
GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna POL
GAO Ning SIN /
LI Jiawei SIN
4-1 WANG Zeng Yi POL /
PARTYKA Natalia POL
KISHIKAWA Seiya JPN /
FUKUHARA Ai JPN
4-1 JAKAB Janos HUN /
POTA Georgina HUN
CHEUNG Yuk HKG /
JIANG Huajun HKG
4-3 MATSUDAIRA Kenji JPN /
WAKAMIYA Misako JPN
HUANG Sheng-Sheng TPE /
HUANG Yi-Hua TPE
4-1 VANG Bora TUR /
HE Sirin TUR
JIANG Tianyi HKG /
LEE Ho Ching HKG
4-0 KIM Min Seok KOR /
YANG Ha Eun KOR
KIM Hyok Bong PRK /
KIM Jong PRK
4-1 TANG Peng HKG /
TIE Yana HKG
YAN An China /
FENG Yalan China
4-1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan GER /
BARTHEL Zhenqi GER
SEO Hyun Deok KOR /
SEOK Ha Jung KOR
4-2 LIN Ju DOM /
WU Xue DOM
PANG Xue Jie SIN /
YU Mengyu SIN
4-3 FILIMON Andrei ROU /
SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
ZHANG Chao China /
CAO Zhen China
4-0 MACHADO Carlos ESP /
SHEN Yanfei ESP

^ Top of page ^


 

Round Four (Last 16)

Wednesday 11 May 2011

WINNER RESULT LOSER
HAO Shuai China /
MU Zi China
4-0 CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE /
CHENG I-Ching TPE
CHTCHETININE Evgueni BLR /
PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
4-2 MATSUDAIRA Kenta JPN /
ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
YANG Zi SIN /
WANG Yuegu SIN
4-3 LEE Jung Woo KOR /
LEE Eun Hee KOR
KISHIKAWA Seiya JPN /
FUKUHARA Ai JPN
4-0 GAO Ning SIN /
LI Jiawei SIN
CHEUNG Yuk HKG /
JIANG Huajun HKG
4-1 HUANG Sheng-Sheng TPE /
HUANG Yi-Hua TPE
KIM Hyok Bong PRK /
KIM Jong PRK
4-2 JIANG Tianyi HKG /
LEE Ho Ching HKG
SEO Hyun Deok KOR /
SEOK Ha Jung KOR
4-2 YAN An China /
FENG Yalan China
ZHANG Chao China /
CAO Zhen China
4-2 PANG Xue Jie SIN /
YU Mengyu SIN

^ Top of page ^


Quarter Finals

Thursday 12 May 2011

WINNER RESULT LOSER
HAO Shuai China /
MU Zi China
4-2 CHTCHETININE Evgueni BLR /
PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
KISHIKAWA Seiya JPN /
FUKUHARA Ai JPN
4-1 YANG Zi SIN /
WANG Yuegu SIN
CHEUNG Yuk HKG /
JIANG Huajun HKG
4-3 KIM Hyok Bong PRK /
KIM Jong PRK
ZHANG Chao China /
CAO Zhen China
4-3 SEO Hyun Deok KOR /
SEOK Ha Jung KOR

^ Top of page ^


Semi Finals

Thursday 12 May 2011

WINNER RESULT LOSER
HAO Shuai China /
MU Zi China
4-0 KISHIKAWA Seiya JPN /
FUKUHARA Ai JPN
11-4, 11-9, 11-4, 11-5
ZHANG Chao China /
CAO Zhen China
4-1 CHEUNG Yuk HKG /
JIANG Huajun HKG
11-7, 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-9

^ Top of page ^


Final

Friday 13 May 2011

WINNER RESULT LOSER
ZHANG Chao China /
CAO Zhen China
4-1 HAO Shuai China /
MU Zi China
11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8

 

 

World Championships 2011

Mixed Doubles Event

(The Heydusek Cup)

 

WINNERS = ZHANG Chao / CAO Zhen (China)

RUNNERS-UP = HAO Shuai / MU Zi (China)

 

 


^ Top of page ^


Index for more articles in this section here

Claim Your FREE Membership
and Join the TOP TABLE

Claim Your FREE Membership

And get Exclusive Information via Email from
AllAboutTableTennis.com

Tips •  Strategies •  Techniques •  Tactics
Rules •  Equipment •  Coaching •  News & much more

Enter your details here

First Name

Email address

We respect your privacy

Join me at the Top Table Join me at the Top Table

Claim Your FREE Membership and Join the TOP TABLE

And get Exclusive Information via Email AllAboutTableTennis

Tips
Strategies
Techniques
Tactics
Rules
Equipment
Coaching
News & much more

Enter your details here

First Name

Email address

We respect your privacy

MORE PAGES ABOUT
THE WORLD TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS
For more information about the World Table Tennis Championships, take a look at my other articles...

World Championships

Click here to show/hide all pages about the World Table Tennis Championships

2009 World Championships - Yokohama, Japan

2010 World Team Championships - Moscow, Russia

2011 World Championships - Rotterdam, Netherlands

2012 World Team Championships - Dortmund, Germany

2013 World Championships - Paris, France

2014 World Team Championships - Tokyo, Japan

2015 World Championships - Suzhou, China

2016 World Team Championships - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

2017 World Championships - Dusseldorf, Germany

2018 World Team Championships - Halmstad, Sweden

2019 World Championships - Budapest, Hungary

 

 

Other Major Tournaments

Olympic Games

Click here to show/hide all pages about the Olympic Games

2004 Olympic Games - Athens, Greece

2008 Olympic Games - Beijing, China

2012 Olympic Games - London, England

2016 Olympic Games - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

 

ITTF World Tour

Click here to show/hide all pages about the ITTF World Tour

 

World Cup

Click here to show/hide all pages about the World Cup

 

European Championships

Click here to show/hide all pages about the European Championships

2008 European Championships - St Petersburg, Russia

2009 European Championships - Stuttgart, Germany

2010 European Championships - Ostrava, Czech Republic

2011 European Championships - Gdansk/Sopot, Poland

2012 European Championships - Herning, Denmark

2013 European Championships - Schwechat, Austria

2014 European Championships - Lisbon, Portugal

2015 European Championships - Russia, Ekaterinburg

2016 European Championships - Budapest, Hungary

2017 European Championships - Luxembourg, Luxembourg

2018 European Championships - Alicante, Spain

 

Commonwealth Games

Click here to show/hide all pages about the Commonwealth Games

 

Table Tennis Events Calendars

Click here to show/hide all pages about Table Tennis Events Calendars

 

Table Tennis Officials

World Rankings


^ Top of page ^


How this site is financed

AllAboutTableTennis.com (AATT) is completely free to use.

However, it's run by one person only (Martin Hughes) and has high running costs that need to be paid for.

This web site receives thousands of visitors every day and therefore, to keep it completely free to use, advertising and affiliate links appear on this web site.

However, these adverts and affiliate links do not influence the advice and recommendations given on this web site.

My intention has always been to give you the best possible information, advice and recommendations, based on my 48+ years involvement in the sport.

Advertising

Adverts appear automatically on my site, provided by third parties, and are not directly controlled by me.

When you click on an advert, it's tracked to AATT and will generate a small payment to me.

Affiliate links*

Affiliate links are links to other web sites who sell related table tennis products.

These work in the same way as normal links, but when you click on it, the link is tracked to AATT and, if you make a purchase, may generate a small payment to me.

They do not cost you anything to use, and any products you choose to buy will not cost you any more than if you went directly to that web site.

These are principally links to Amazon, Megaspin and Bribar, but may include others from time to time.

These links are identified by having an asterisk (*) by its side.

AATT cannot identify any user who clicks on an advert or affiliate link.